Header image

Uitslagen amateurvoetbal zondag 8 maart 2020

Hoofdklasse B
Baronie - Longa'30 4-1



Juliana'31 - Halsteren 1-3
Meerssen - Silvolde 1-0
Nuenen - AWC 0-1
OJC Rosmalen - EHC 3-2
RKZVC - IFC 3-1





UDI'19 - Minor 4-0
Unitas - Moerse Boys 3-1

Stand
1. Unitas 20-47
2. Halsteren 20-41
3. IFC 20-35
4. Baronie 20-35
5. RKZVC 20-34
6. Juliana'31 20-31
7. OJC Rosmalen 20-30
8. UDI'19 19-29
9. AWC 19-25
10. Longa'30 19-24
11. SV Meerssen 19-22
12. Silvolde 19-20
13. RKSV Minor 19-19
14. Moerse Boys 20-18
15. EHC 20-16
16. Nuenen 20-10

1e klasse E
De Bataven - Rigtersbleek 3-0
Bemmel - Rohda Raalte 0-3
Heino - FC Winterswijk 2-0
Orion - Voorwaarts T. 3-0
Stevo - BVC'12 1-4
TVC'28 - RKHVV 3-2
De Zweef - Tubantia 2-1

Stand
1. BVC'12 17-37
2. Orion 15-36
3. Rohda Raalte 16-32
4. De Bataven 15-30
5. TVC'28 17-29
6. Heino 16-25
7. RKHVV 15-23
8. Stevo 16-21
9. Bemmel 17-21
10. Voorwaarts T. 17-18
11. Tubantia 17-13
12. De Zweef 17-13
13. FC Winterswijk 16-12
14. Rigtersbleek 17-9

2e klasse I
Concordia Wehl - MASV 3-0
DCS - Varsseveld 2-0
DIO'30 - SDOUC 0-0
DVC'26 - Union 2-2
Eendracht'30 - WAVV 1-3
Spero - Vorden 1-0
VIOD Doetinchem - Quick 1888 1-2

Stand
1. MASV 17-35
2. SDOUC 17-30
3. WAVV 16-29
4. Concordia Wehl 17-28
5. DIO'30 16-27
6. Eendracht'30 17-27
7. Union 17-27
8. Spero 16-24
9. DCS 17-23
10. Vorden 17-18
11. VIOD Doetinchem 17-18
12. DVC'26 17-15
13. Quick 1888 16-14
14. Varsseveld 17-11

3e klasse A
Avanti Wilskracht - Grol 2-1
DSVD - MVV'29 1-1
Losser - WVV'34 3-4
LSV Lonneker - Borne 1-2
Luctor et Emergo - RSC 2-3
Saasveldia - Reutum 1-4
TVO - De Tukkers 2-2

Stand
1. Grol 16-39
2. Reutum 17-37
3. Avanti Wilskracht 17-33
4. MVV'29 16-29
5. WVV'34 16-36
6. TVO 17-26
7. De Tukkers 16-24
8. Saasveldia 17-21
9. Luctor et Emergo 17-20
10. Borne 17-19
11. DSVD 16-18
12. Losser 17-14
13. RSC 17-13
14. LSV Lonneker 16-11

3e klasse C
Sportclub Lochem - Montferland 1-1
PAX - Doetinchem 1-2
Rheden - OBW 0-4
Ruurlo - HC'03 1-0
FC Trias - DVV 1-1
VVG'25 - VVO 3-1

Stand
1. OBW 16-35
2. VVG'25 14-33
3. Doetinchem 14-25
4. Witkampers 15-25
5. SC Rheden 15-22
6. Sp. Lochem 15-21
7. PAX 14-20
8. DVV 16-20
9. FC Trias 15-19
10. VVO 15-16
11. VV Montferland 15-12
12. Ruurlo 15-10
13. HC'03 15-9


4e klasse B
Buurse - Hoeve Vooruit afgelast
Diepenheim - Sp. Neede 4-1
FC Eibergen - Reunie 1-1



Hector - BSC Unisson 0-0
Rietmolen - Vios Beltrum 2-5
Twenthe Goor - Markelo 0-4
Victoria'28 - UDI 4-6

Stand
1. UDI 17-41
2. Reunie 17-38
3. Markelo 16-34
4. Diepenheim 17-31
5. Sp. Neede 17-31
6. Vios Beltrum 17-30
7. Victoria'28 16-22
8. Hector 17-18
9. FC Eibergen 17-16
10. BSC Unisson 17-15
11. Buurse 16-14
12. VV Twenthe 17-14
13. Rietmolen 17-11
14. Hoeve Vooruit 16-9

4e klasse C
AD'69 - Ulftse Boys 1-2
FC Bergh - KSV Vragender 5-1
Dinxperlo - Sp. Meddo 5-4
Etten - HMC'17 0-3
Gendringen - Keijenburgse Boys 5-0
GWVV - Basteom 2-1
MEC - Terborg 1-2



Stand
1. Gendringen 17-41
2. GWVV 17-36
3. Dinxperlo 15-34
4. HMC'17 16-32
5. AD'69 15-30
6. FC Bergh 16-24
7. Ulftse Boys 15-21
8. KSV Vragender 16-21
9. Sp. Meddo 17-19
10. Terborg 15-15
11. Etten 16-12
12. Keijenburgse Boys 15-10
13. Basteom 16-10
14. MEC 16-9

5e klasse B
Bredevoort - SVBV 1-2
EGVV - Haaksbergen 4-0
Erix - Lochuizen 3-0
GSV'63 - DEO 4-1
Sp. Haarlo - Vosseveld 2-1
Wolfersveen - Sp. Rekken 0-3

Stand
1. Sp. Rekken 15-40
2. GSV'63 14-27
3. Zelhem 14-27
4. Bredevoort 15-26
5. EGVV 14-24
6. Vosseveld 14-22
7. Erix 14-21
8. Wolfersveen 14-19
9. Haaksbergen 14-13
10. SVBV 10-12
11. Sp. Haarlo 15-12
12. DEO 14-11
13. Lochuizen 13-2

5e klasse C
Babberich - SVGG 2-0
Gelders Eiland - SDZZ 3-1
Halle - RKPSC 2-2
Kilder - Den Dam 6-0
Rijnland - Ajax Breedenbroek 2-3
Westendorp - NVC 1-4

Stand
1. Kilder 14-35
2. Ajax Breedenbroek 14-33
3. Angerlo Vooruit 12-31
4. SV Gelders Eiland 13-28
5. RKPSC 14-20
6. Sp. Rijnland 15-19
7. SDZZ 14-16
8. Westendorp 13-15
9. SVGG 14-12
10. Halle 13-11
11. Den Dam 12-10
12. NVC Netterden 13-9
13. Babberich 11-6



Ander nieuws